Hill-Murray Hockey Results vs. Opponents

OpponentGamesWonLostTiedPctGFGA 1961-1970 1971-1980 1981-1990 1991-2000 2001-2010 2011-2020 2021-
???21100.50001-1-0
Alexander Ramsey22001.00832-0-0
Andover30300.005110-3-0
Anoka2115600.7193515-2-010-4-0
Apple Valley21100.501080-1-01-0-0
Archbishop Brady1715200.88108326-2-09-0-0
Bemidji43100.7520151-0-02-0-00-1-0
Benilde30181200.60132919-12-09-0-0
Benilde-St. Margaret's26151010.60103654-0-05-2-15-6-01-2-0
Blaine2817920.64110836-0-06-3-11-2-04-4-1
Blake2114610.69100521-2-19-4-01-0-01-0-02-0-0
Bloomington Jefferson26101600.3881981-0-01-1-06-9-02-6-0
Bloomington Kennedy32100.671191-1-01-0-0
Bloomington Lincoln31200.33980-1-01-1-0
Brainerd11001.00611-0-0
Breck97200.7854161-2-05-0-01-0-0
Brooklyn Center22001.002341-0-01-0-0
Burnsville2923600.79115705-3-05-1-02-0-011-2-0
Centennial128310.7158223-0-01-0-01-0-02-3-01-0-1
Champlin Park75200.7143115-1-00-1-0
Chaska21010.75530-0-11-0-0
Chisago Lakes11001.001001-0-0
Cloquet54100.8024141-0-01-0-00-1-01-0-01-0-0
Coon Rapids1917200.89102356-1-011-1-0
Cretin59392000.662651728-16-018-3-013-1-0
Cretin-Derham Hall42110.6322111-0-01-0-00-1-00-0-1
Crookston10100.00130-1-0
Crookston Cathedral55001.0032113-0-02-0-0
De La Salle3024510.821614818-5-16-0-0
Duluth Cathedral149500.6457412-5-07-0-0
Duluth Denfeld11001.00421-0-0
Duluth East2114610.6976612-0-06-3-05-3-11-0-0
Duluth Marshall54100.802171-0-03-1-0
Duluth Morgan Park31110.50561-1-1
Eagan21100.50561-1-0
East Grand Forks11001.00311-0-0
East Ridge11001.00611-0-0
Eastview43100.7520123-1-0
Eden Prairie125520.5037331-0-00-1-01-4-23-0-0
Edina49242230.521531351-5-110-4-04-3-06-7-23-3-0
Edina East10100.00340-1-0
Edina West41210.3811121-2-1
Elk River134810.3532442-5-11-1-01-2-0
Farmington11001.00601-0-0
Forest Lake3231100.97225714-0-07-0-018-1-02-0-0
Fort Frances (Ontario)21010.75741-0-1
Frank B. Kellogg54100.8015124-1-0
Fridley22001.001032-0-0
Gentry Academy22001.001022-0-0
Grand Rapids188820.5060490-6-02-0-12-1-03-0-01-1-1
Greenway32100.6712111-1-01-0-0
Hastings109100.9056115-1-04-0-0
Henry Sibley3333001.00280221-0-01-0-018-0-012-0-01-0-0
Hermantown40310.136140-1-00-2-1
Hibbing76100.8630201-1-03-0-01-0-01-0-0
Holy Angels102710.2529441-7-11-0-0
Holy Family11001.00601-0-0
International Falls22001.001172-0-0
Irondale1816200.89135251-2-010-0-01-0-03-0-01-0-0
Lakeville11001.00321-0-0
Lakeville North41300.2511111-3-0
Lakeville South87100.8835151-0-04-0-02-1-0
Mahtomedi4838550.84199970-1-01-0-01-0-015-1-214-3-37-0-0
Maple Grove1611410.7258313-1-01-0-15-2-02-1-0
Minnehaha Academy44001.002124-0-0
Minnetonka23121010.5480742-0-02-1-03-0-11-3-03-4-01-2-0
Moorhead32201200.63108943-2-05-6-010-3-02-1-0
Mound-Westonka11001.00721-0-0
Mounds View3529510.84185632-1-05-2-01-2-012-0-16-0-03-0-0
Mpls. Edison32100.671242-1-0
Mpls. Patrick Henry22001.00632-0-0
Mpls. Roosevelt33001.001422-0-01-0-0
Mpls. South22001.001321-0-01-0-0
Mpls. Southwest64200.6725184-0-00-2-0
Mpls. Washburn22001.001021-0-01-0-0
Nazareth Hall10100.00120-1-0
New Hope Cooper32100.6715101-0-01-1-0
North St. Paul4842600.88284800-1-07-1-02-2-019-2-014-0-0
Osseo119110.8643161-0-04-0-04-0-10-1-0
Park76100.8640133-0-01-1-01-0-01-0-0
Park Center65100.8333154-1-01-0-0
Prior Lake11001.00321-0-0
Richfield2422110.94201341-0-01-0-016-1-14-0-0
Robbinsdale11001.00401-0-0
Robbinsdale Armstrong20200.00380-1-00-1-0
Roch. John Marshall2721510.80129912-1-13-2-011-2-04-0-01-0-0
Rochester Century21100.501071-1-0
Rochester Lourdes44001.004824-0-0
Rochester Mayo32100.67642-1-0
Roseau43100.751392-0-00-1-01-0-0
Rosemount22001.001261-0-01-0-0
Roseville4232910.771911075-1-121-4-01-4-04-0-01-0-0
Simley3535001.00279303-0-01-0-018-0-010-0-03-0-0
South St. Paul5046220.94302702-1-16-1-04-0-017-0-114-0-03-0-0
Spring Lake Park66001.004652-0-03-0-01-0-0
St. Agnes3326700.791866613-7-013-0-0
St. Anthony Village22001.002332-0-0
St. Bernard's2922700.761774114-7-08-0-0
St. Cloud Cathedral21100.50431-1-0
St. John's Prep76010.9329116-0-1
St. Louis Park22001.00932-0-0
St. Michael-Albertville10010.50440-0-1
St. Paul Academy1915400.7973368-2-07-2-0
St. Paul Central1616001.0024364-0-012-0-0
St. Paul Como Park1717001.00157242-0-012-0-01-0-02-0-0
St. Paul Harding2724300.89155472-3-08-0-014-0-0
St. Paul Highland Park1817100.94156231-1-04-0-012-0-0
St. Paul Humboldt1919001.00219162-0-05-0-012-0-0
St. Paul Johnson4037300.932478011-0-015-3-04-0-07-0-0
St. Paul Monroe10100.00140-1-0
St. Paul Murray22001.00502-0-0
St. Paul Washington33001.002853-0-0
St. Paul Wilson11001.00201-0-0
St. Thomas Academy106762820.7348922514-7-019-1-014-3-014-4-012-10-23-3-0
Stillwater5447610.88244871-0-012-1-019-2-05-0-08-3-02-0-1
Tartan4840530.86236711-0-01-0-03-0-012-5-219-0-14-0-0
Thief River Falls10100.00230-1-0
Totino-Grace22001.00752-0-0
Two Rivers22001.001702-0-0
Virginia11001.00511-0-0
Warroad10100.00150-1-0
Wayzata22101110.4863501-0-03-2-04-7-12-2-0
White Bear Lake91612730.693252251-2-03-0-18-4-120-10-016-6-09-5-14-0-0
White Bear Mariner44001.001484-0-0
Woodbury54100.8025112-0-00-1-01-0-01-0-0
Total17001278374480.7786383603 135-85-6 239-31-3 215-42-3 205-55-6 215-68-10 206-71-17 63-22-3

Copyright 1999-2023 hmpioneers.net

.